Kills - Week 16, 2018

[ Page: 1  2  3  ]
Sunday, April 22nd

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Brutix Navy Issue
Battlecruiser
Initiative Mercenaries
EC-P8R (0.0)
I: 10 C: 0
Confessor
Tactical Destroyer
Solyaris Chtonium
EC-P8R (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Rifter
Frigate
Caldari State
Nagamanen (0.3)
I: 2 C: 0
Sabre
Interdictor
Viral Society
TK-DLH (0.0)
I: 3 C: 0
Saturday, April 21st

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Anathema
Covert Ops
None
J102304 (0.0)
I: 4 C: 0
Keres
Electronic Attack Ship
Triumvirate.
88A-RA (0.0)
I: 15 C: 0
Astrahus
Citadel
Out of Sight.
VVD-O6 (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Executioner
Frigate
RAZOR Alliance
1-BK1Q (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Raitaru
Engineering Complex
None
4RX-EE (0.0)
I: 5 C: 0
Sabre
Interdictor
SAMURAI SOUL'd OUT
O-9G5Y (0.0)
I: 8 C: 0
Nemesis
Covert Ops
Triumvirate.
1ZF-PJ (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Heron
Frigate
RAZOR Alliance
W-KXEX (0.0)
I: 1 C: 0
Friday, April 20th

Ship type Victim Final blow Location
Heron
Frigate
Caldari Armed Forces.
Tama (0.3)
I: 9 C: 0
Exequror
Cruiser
None
Kedama (0.3)
I: 20 C: 0
Kestrel
Frigate
None
Hikkoken (0.3)
I: 24 C: 0
Scythe
Cruiser
None
Akidagi (0.4)
I: 37 C: 0
Gnosis
Battlecruiser
No Handlebars.
Akidagi (0.4)
I: 34 C: 0
Merlin
Frigate
Cavemen.
Kinakka (0.4)
I: 22 C: 0
Incursus
Frigate
Cavemen.
Kinakka (0.4)
I: 13 C: 0
Thrasher
Destroyer
Villore Accords
Hikkoken (0.3)
I: 30 C: 0
Inquisitor
Frigate
United Fleet
Hikkoken (0.3)
I: 19 C: 0
Rattlesnake
Battleship
None
Hasama (0.3)
I: 37 C: 0
Stabber
Cruiser
Shattered Foundations
Dantumi (0.4)
I: 33 C: 0
Gila
Cruiser
SE7EN-SINS
Dantumi (0.4)
I: 35 C: 0
Procurer
Mining Barge
None
Dantumi (0.4)
I: 27 C: 0
Astrahus
Citadel
None
P-VYVL (0.0)
I: 25 C: 0
Hurricane
Battlecruiser
Old Sch00l
P-VYVL (0.0)
I: 16 C: 0
Stabber
Cruiser
Old Sch00l
P-VYVL (0.0)
I: 16 C: 0
Standup Einherji I
Fighter
None
P-VYVL (0.0)
I: 17 C: 0
Standup Einherji I
Fighter
None
P-VYVL (0.0)
I: 16 C: 0

[ Page: 1  2  3  ]
Menu
Top killers
pilot award
1. Neo Cortex
 
21
2.Sterngucker Cadimir
 
13
3.White Sun
 
12
4.Questlove
 
11
5.Linus 73
 
9
6.Thor Knight
 
9
7.John Baylin
 
7
8.Artjom Kusnezow
 
5
9.Nina Torikoshi
 
5
10.Master Raydon
 
5
(kills in Week 16, 2018)
Top scorers
pilot award
1. Questlove
 
9051
2.Nina Torikoshi
 
7472
3.Makoto Ikkansai
 
5981
4.Artjom Kusnezow
 
5770
5.Tina Meyers
 
5754
6.White Sun
 
5042
7.Sterngucker Cadimir
 
3803
8.Linus 73
 
3231
9.Thor Knight
 
3231
10.Lars Struwe
 
1812
(points in Week 16, 2018)
Top locations
pilot award
1. P-VYVL VII - Moon 1 - Guristas Assembly Plant
 
10
2.6ZJ-SC V - Moon 6
 
9
3.Sujarento
 
3
4.A24L-V VII - Asteroid Belt 12
 
2
5.Ichoriya
 
2
6.Pynekastoh
 
2
7.WW-OVQ II
 
2
8.Pertnineere V - Asteroid Belt 1
 
2
9.Pynekastoh
 
2
10.Torrinos
 
2
(kills in Week 16, 2018)
Prime theme by Vecati